?

Log in

violca in je_ratings

SUMMARY of Johnny's World

I don't know if this community isn't dead, but even still I fill it out

Name/Nickname: Asrin
Age: 15 *has just turned this January :D*

ABOUT YOU
Likes: Talk, talk, talk, making friends, Japan, JE, J-music, anime, manga, game, food, graphics, talk, talk, talk... seriously XD
Dislikes: People who can't respect others' opinion :/
Strong points: Friendly (maybe...?), I listen to what my friends say even if I don't know what was he/she saying XD I'm also good at some school subjects :D and baseball :] Not moody.
Weaker points: My voice is so loud that sometimes it annoys some people around me and I can't really stop talking. And I'm also lazy and procascinator. And also, I didn't have an idea what was chicken pox until yesterday my friend explained it to me (lol).
Hobbies: Talking, drawing, eating, sleeping, playing, writing, listening to music, chatting, making graphics, singing (with karaokes), baseball, etc.
Talent: ...idk XD you can count my strong points, oh btw I play violin.
Describe your personality in three words: Crazy. Dangerous. Seriously.

WHICH ARE YOU MORE LIKE?
Hot or Cold?: HOOOT XD but, for drink, I prefer cold X3
Mature or Immature?: Immature if I could say, I can't act mature ><
Leader or Follower?: Follower... but I wanna be a leader actually.
Optimistic or Pessimistic?: OPTIMISTIC! Just happy-go-lucky~ and life is for to be enjoyed not regretted X3
Low, medium, or high energy level?: HIGH. I can still run even though I don't sleep for a day XD

FAVOURITE? (tell why if you can)
Favorite boy: Kusano Hironori! <3 I would also say Tegoshi Yuya and Yabu Kota.
Favorite song: I have lots. Most of the NEWS songs. But currently I like to listen to FLY AGAIN. But it changes daily XD
Favorite Johnny group: NEWS... and Ya-Ya-yah.

LASTLY...
How did you find this community?: I forgot XD
Who do you think you are most like and why?: idk... I wanna really know who is the most like me XD
Anything else?: I'm pretty new to the fandom :3 and LJ :3 I'm shy at first but will go hyper among my close friends XD

Comments